[FSX] - [P3D] - [P3D4] - Carenado, All Aircraft (Aircraft)

Страницы :   Пред.  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  След.

Ответить
Автор
Сообщение

maikchaos2

Стаж: 8 лет 5 месяцев

Сообщений: 5

maikchaos2 · 22-Июн-18 21:29 (1 месяц назад, ред. 22-Июн-18 21:29)

[Цитировать] 

I have the same problem the activator doesnt work.
I've clicked to next button to the serial number and email fields. Next I've cliked next (as in instruction) and nothing! Invalid number.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

xzixii

Стаж: 1 год 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 167

xzixii · 22-Июн-18 23:36 (спустя 2 часа 7 мин., ред. 22-Июн-18 23:36)

[Цитировать] 

I will work on a fix with Manual, It's strange.
There must be some kind of program all of you guys have in common that is blocking this patcher from functioning...
This is the result on a clean RDP for me.
скрытый текст
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

doxas

Стаж: 5 месяцев 23 дня

Сообщений: 4


doxas · 23-Июн-18 02:38 (спустя 3 часа)

[Цитировать] 

For me activator work perfect.
Run activator as administrator and install 4 Carenado aircraft without problem, thanks xzixii
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

DanielAlvesBLR

Стаж: 8 лет 4 месяца

Сообщений: 17


DanielAlvesBLR · 23-Июн-18 06:39 (спустя 4 часа, ред. 23-Июн-18 06:39)

[Цитировать] 

Я также не мог установить. Решил выключить anti-virus. Всё прошло хорошо и самолёты установлены!
Спасибо большое!!!
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

usaf0910

Стаж: 1 месяц 28 дней

Сообщений: 6


usaf0910 · 23-Июн-18 07:42 (спустя 1 час 2 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

On the contrary, the activator and install (12+ aircraft at once) worked perfectly. Thanks for the stuff!
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

maikchaos2

Стаж: 8 лет 5 месяцев

Сообщений: 5

maikchaos2 · 23-Июн-18 13:44 (спустя 6 часов)

[Цитировать] 

I have on my PC Windows 7 on another with Windows 10 does not work it either.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Richie R

Стаж: 5 лет 4 месяца

Сообщений: 25


Richie R · 23-Июн-18 13:52 (спустя 7 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

xzixii писал(а):
75546637I will work on a fix with Manual, It's strange.
There must be some kind of program all of you guys have in common that is blocking this patcher from functioning...
This is the result on a clean RDP for me.
скрытый текст
It works!!! Thank you dude! I've blocked the kaspersky antivirus and it is working!
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

hiddenskif

Стаж: 8 лет 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 50

hiddenskif · 24-Июн-18 00:04 (спустя 10 часов, ред. 24-Июн-18 00:04)

[Цитировать] 

Активатор не срабатывает. Антивирь отключен, запуск от администратора. Windows 7 64bit.
Последовательность запуска активатора и инсталятора - любая, хоть сначала активатор, хоть при запросе мейла и ключа.
Что может быть не так?
P.S. На другом компе с такой же ОС и даже включенным таким-же антивирем, но с другим железом, заработал.
Но как-то не уверен, что рип со второго компа заработает на первом.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

xzixii

Стаж: 1 год 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 167

xzixii · 24-Июн-18 02:21 (спустя 2 часа 16 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

hiddenskif писал(а):
75551587Активатор не срабатывает. Антивирь отключен, запуск от администратора. Windows 7 64bit.
Последовательность запуска активатора и инсталятора - любая, хоть сначала активатор, хоть при запросе мейла и ключа.
Что может быть не так?
P.S. На другом компе с такой же ОС и даже включенным таким-же антивирем, но с другим железом, заработал.
Но как-то не уверен, что рип со второго компа заработает на первом.
If you PM me I will tell you how to make the RIP work successfully, the issue at hand is strange indeed.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

gwhite78

Стаж: 5 лет 1 месяц

Сообщений: 22


gwhite78 · 24-Июн-18 17:57 (спустя 15 часов)

[Цитировать] 

in my case, the activator doesn't work anymore.
it worked since yesterday, showing "patching request" lines.
Today though, it has stopped doing anything, it just sits there while the setup program asks for serials and mails and then says "invalid serial".
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

xzixii

Стаж: 1 год 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 167

xzixii · 24-Июн-18 19:26 (спустя 1 час 29 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

Some kind of program on your PC is conflicting with it's ability to patch it, try disable all anti-virus softwares, restart, if that does not work re-enable them and try different methods of troubleshooting as something on your PC is conflicting with the activator. It is not a fault of the activator itself.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

mark-mark

Стаж: 8 лет 6 месяцев

Сообщений: 31

mark-mark · 24-Июн-18 20:32 (спустя 1 час 5 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

The activator does not work, antiviruses are disabled, it gives an error at startup, the activator is stopped on all models.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

xzixii

Стаж: 1 год 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 167

xzixii · 24-Июн-18 23:27 (спустя 2 часа 55 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

mark-mark писал(а):
75556155The activator does not work, antiviruses are disabled, it gives an error at startup, the activator is stopped on all models.
Something is interfering for you. I have no problems on a clean PC.
скрытый текст
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

EduardoB7

Стаж: 1 месяц 14 дней

Сообщений: 6


EduardoB7 · 25-Июн-18 00:09 (спустя 42 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

@XZIXII
Is there any way that you could work on alabeo aircraft? or could you upload an alabeo activator please?
THANKYOU VERY MUCH FOR THE UPDATE!
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

gwhite78

Стаж: 5 лет 1 месяц

Сообщений: 22


gwhite78 · 25-Июн-18 03:35 (спустя 3 часа)

[Цитировать] 

I solved my problem, something on my system had setup the internet options to use a proxy. I removed the check from the "internet options" under the control panel and now activator works fine.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

mark-mark

Стаж: 8 лет 6 месяцев

Сообщений: 31

mark-mark · 25-Июн-18 07:41 (спустя 4 часа)

[Цитировать] 

The system is installed several days ago, the antivirus is not installed yet.
Firewalldisabled, account control removed, what could be more !?)).
many have such a problem.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

xzixii

Стаж: 1 год 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 167

xzixii · 25-Июн-18 10:17 (спустя 2 часа 35 мин., ред. 25-Июн-18 10:17)

[Цитировать] 

EduardoB7
That's coming next
gwhite78
Glad you've solved it.
mark-mark
If it is installed several days ago, give me a summary of what you have installed then, including any internet, VPN or Proxy-related settings.
Many have such a problem as well as many solving it.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

ShurikSmol

Стаж: 6 лет 7 месяцев

Сообщений: 10

ShurikSmol · 25-Июн-18 12:27 (спустя 2 часа 10 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

Ничего не ставилось, пока не отключил anti-virus. Win-10x64/anti-virus KIS-2017.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Slavamirin

Стаж: 9 лет 9 месяцев

Сообщений: 118

Slavamirin · 25-Июн-18 16:36 (спустя 4 часа)

[Цитировать] 

Embraer Phenom 300. Там два установщика. Оба устанавливать, чтобы Навиграф подключился к навигации? Спасибо.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

banch0ng_17

Стаж: 3 года 3 месяца

Сообщений: 8


banch0ng_17 · 25-Июн-18 19:08 (спустя 2 часа 32 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

Strangely, working for me now. No issues.
If anyone still having issues, restart computer a few times, make sure starting activator as administrator.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Slavamirin

Стаж: 9 лет 9 месяцев

Сообщений: 118

Slavamirin · 26-Июн-18 08:09 (спустя 13 часов)

[Цитировать] 

Slavamirin писал(а):
75560114Embraer Phenom 300. Там два установщика. Оба устанавливать, чтобы Навиграф подключился к навигации? Спасибо.
Отвечу тут же. Только Феном 100 работет с Навиграф паком. 300й - нет.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Marcosaviador1996

Стаж: 6 месяцев

Сообщений: 2


Marcosaviador1996 · 26-Июн-18 16:00 (спустя 7 часов)

[Цитировать] 

The EMB505 NAVIGRAPH DONT WORK IN P3D V4 CAN YOU FIX IT?
xzixii писал(а):
75152383jankawalla
You're very welcome! Enjoy!!
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

cental63

Стаж: 5 лет 1 месяц

Сообщений: 4


cental63 · 26-Июн-18 19:23 (спустя 3 часа)

[Цитировать] 

i tried to disable firewall, win defender, removed all startup program, check proxy disabled and other things. is there a way to install manually like aerosoft (reaplacing files manually) ?
my pc runs win 10 64
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

dadagong

Стаж: 26 дней

Сообщений: 13


dadagong · 26-Июн-18 22:48 (спустя 3 часа)

[Цитировать] 

hi and very very thanks!!!
i'm trying my best plane, the phenom 300....but the SVS does not work...can you help me?
i enable internet connection too
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

john_conor

Стаж: 6 лет 7 месяцев

Сообщений: 68


john_conor · 26-Июн-18 23:55 (спустя 1 час 7 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

dadagong писал(а):
75566419hi and very very thanks!!!
i'm trying my best plane, the phenom 300....but the SVS does not work...can you help me?
i enable internet connection too
Hi, try to reinstall SVS, others seem to work.) Prepar3d v.4.2 Win 10/64.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

dadagong

Стаж: 26 дней

Сообщений: 13


dadagong · 27-Июн-18 00:16 (спустя 20 мин., ред. 27-Июн-18 00:16)

[Цитировать] 

thanks man, but maybe this is the problem :-D
where i can find SVS to install? i'm pretty noob of prepar3d
john_conor писал(а):
75566700
dadagong писал(а):
75566419hi and very very thanks!!!
i'm trying my best plane, the phenom 300....but the SVS does not work...can you help me?
i enable internet connection too
Hi, try to reinstall SVS, others seem to work.) Prepar3d v.4.2 Win 10/64.
sorry, i'm stupid, now i found it and it works...
i was too excited!
thank very much, i'll follow this forum with great interest, it's the best on the internet
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Ramainen mela

Стаж: 5 лет 11 месяцев

Сообщений: 2


Ramainen mela · 28-Июн-18 01:02 (спустя 1 день)

[Цитировать] 

То ли я не понял как пользоваться активатором то ли он ничего не активирует.Пожалуйста объясните поподробнее.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

dadagong

Стаж: 26 дней

Сообщений: 13


dadagong · 28-Июн-18 03:04 (спустя 2 часа 1 мин., ред. 28-Июн-18 03:04)

[Цитировать] 

Ramainen mela писал(а):
75571222То ли я не понял как пользоваться активатором то ли он ничего не активирует.Пожалуйста объясните поподробнее.
hi, if i understood you ask for activator
You have to start the install of a plane, then when you go to the window in which it asks you email and password, you start activator and then click on next.
just this
sorry for my request again but i have a problem
synthetic vision worked fine, till i installed a cracked version of chaseplane (or maybe i think so, not sure it was chase plane)
since that, if i click on synthetic vision it do not work. Maybe cause with chaseplane i added websimconnect?
please help, i did not yet my first flight, just learning..
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

Marcosaviador1996

Стаж: 6 месяцев

Сообщений: 2


Marcosaviador1996 · 28-Июн-18 05:23 (спустя 2 часа 18 мин., ред. 28-Июн-18 05:23)

[Цитировать] 

the synthetic view is appearing with the license invalid how to correct? But it's all good, congratulations.
синтетический вид появляется с недействительной лицензией, как исправить? Но все хорошо, поздравляю.
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 

john_conor

Стаж: 6 лет 7 месяцев

Сообщений: 68


john_conor · 28-Июн-18 06:04 (спустя 40 мин.)

[Цитировать] 

Ramainen mela писал(а):
75571222То ли я не понял как пользоваться активатором то ли он ничего не активирует.Пожалуйста объясните поподробнее.
Что не понятного???
1. Запускаешь активатор.
2. Устанавливаешь самолет.
3. Летаешь в удовольствие.
Какой пункт нужно разъяснить?
[Профиль]  [ЛС] 
 
Ответить
Loading...
Error